Usó 2015 Dodge Grand Caravan en venta en Jacksonville
10 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? 2C4RDGBG2FR517622?
$0 Dealer Fees on cash purchases and finance options through your bank!!!One Owner, No accidents 2015 Dodge Grand Caravan in an excellent mechanical condition and very clean in/out. The minivan is equipped with 3.6L V6 engine, automatic transmission, power windows, power locks, cruise control, cold AC/Heat, foldable 2nd and 3d row seating and much more. The Caravan was fully inspected and serviced. The service included new struts, AC recharge, synthetic oil change and valve cover gasket! No mechanical issues, No leaks, No warning lights on the dash, No major dents and major scratches, No accident history, Clean Carfax, Clean Title and Perfect Maintenance history!We offer various finance options, warranty protection plans and can work with your bank to help you get financed!Not seen any accidents, Single owner, Regularly maintained, Done all Scheduled Maintenance, Non-smoker owner, Arctic cold a/c, Spotless interior, Family friendly, Drives great[!@@Additional Info@@!]Side Air Bags,Alloy Wheels,Automatic 6-Spd,Electronic Stability Control,Power Windows,Traction Control,FWD,F&R Head Curtain Air Bags,Second Sliding Door,CD/MP3 (Single Disc),Anti-Theft System,Keyless Entry,Tilt & Telescoping Wheel,Cruise Control,Air Conditioning,ABS (4-Wheel),AM/FM Stereo,Daytime Running Lights,Knee Air Bags,Uconnect,SE,Power Steering,Air Conditioning Rear,Dual Air Bags,Power Door Locks,V6 Flex Fuel 3.6 Liter,
Upshift Cars & Trucks
682 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 1715 Corporate Square Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Teléfono: (904) 454-5139
HIGH PRECIO
$847 debajo
Días enumerados: 7
Fecha 11 de jul. de 2024 |
Precio $12,900 |
Kilometraje 140,040 km |
Diferencia |