Usó 2021 Lincoln Navigator L en venta en Fort Mill
5 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? 5LMJJ3KTXMEL04979?
This 2021 Lincoln Navigator L Reserve would be a welcomed addition to your family/business. No Accidents! One Owner! This vehicle has the following packages:Equipment Group 200A Reserve10-Speed Automatic Transmission with SelectShift3.5L Twin-Turbocharged V6 EnginePremium Leather Heated/ventilated Perfect Position Seats3.73 Axle Ratio7,500 lbs Payload Package GVWRRevel AM/FM/HD/MP3 Audio System285/45R22 AS BSW Tires22" 12-Spoke Bright Machined Aluminum WheelsThis vehicle has the following features:Safety and Security Forward collision mitigation - Forward thinking. You look away for just a second and suddenly the vehicle in front of you has stopped. That's when the forward collision mitigation system comes to life. When it senses an impending impact, it will activate a combination of features to help prevent or reduce the severity of an accident. Forward collision mitigation is always looking ahead. Pedestrian impact prevention - An extra step toward safety. Pedestrians don't always stop, look, and listen, but with Pedestrian Impact Prevention, your vehicle is equipped to better see them and avoid them. This system constantly monitors the road ahead to identify and track pedestrians. It projects that image to an interior display screen, AND should an impact become likely, Pedestrian impact prevention takes steps to avoid a collision.Technology and Telematics Smart device mirroring - Smartphone, meet smart car. You can control your device through your vehicle's infotainment system. Smart device mirroring brings together safety and convenience by making it easier to find what you're looking for while keeping your eyes on the road. SYNC AppLink/Apple CarPlay and Android Auto smart device wireless mirroring SYNC AppLink/Apple CarPlay/Android Auto smart device wireless mirroring To be sure you dont miss out, give us a call at (8**)3**-1*** and schedule a test drive. We are located at 800 Gold Hill Rd Suite B Fort Mill SC 29708. We look forward to seeing you soon.
Stateline Alfa Romeo
367 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 800 Gold Hill Rd STE B, Fort Mill, SC 29708
Teléfono: (803) 396-1000
obtenga una cotización gratisContacto Bidux: +1 (321) 445-5816 |