Usó 2023 Kia Soul en venta en Cincinnati
5 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? KNDJ23AU8P7840823?
ntroducing the 2023 Kia Soul LX FWDSleek Design and Reliable Performance:Fusion Black Exterior: A stylish and modern hue that commands attention on the road.2.0L I4 DOHC Engine with IVT: Delivers efficient performance for a smooth and enjoyable driving experience.Comfort and Convenience Features:Spacious Interior: Ample room for passengers and cargo, ensuring comfort on every journey.16 Steel Wheels: Offers durability and a sleek look to complement the Soul's design.Apple CarPlay & Android Auto: Seamlessly integrate your smartphone for access to your favorite apps and features.Safety and Technology:Backup Camera: Provides enhanced visibility while reversing, ensuring safety in tight spaces.Electronic Stability Control and Traction Control: Enhance stability and control in various driving conditions.Advanced Audio System: Enjoy crisp sound quality with the AM/FM/MP3/HD Audio System and 6 speakers.Lifetime Powertrain Warranty:Peace of Mind: Rest assured with a lifetime powertrain warranty when you maintain your vehicle with Mark Williams Auto Group.Don't Miss Out:Contact us today to schedule a test drive and experience the exceptional features and reliability of the 2023 Kia Soul LX FWD. Elevate your driving experience call now and seize the opportunity![!@@Additional Info@@!]6 Speakers,AM/FM radio,Radio data system,Radio: AM/FM/MP3/HD Audio System,Air Conditioning,Rear window defroster,Power steering,Power windows,Remote keyless entry,Steering wheel mounted audio controls,Speed-sensing steering,Traction control,4-Wheel Disc Brakes,ABS brakes,Dual front impact airbags,Dual front side impact airbags,Front anti-roll bar,Front wheel independent suspension,Low tire pressure warning,Occupant sensing airbag,Overhead airbag,Brake assist,Electronic Stability Control,Exterior Parking Camera Rear,Auto High-beam Headlights,Delay-off headlights,Fully automatic headlights,Panic alarm,Speed control,Bumpers: body-color,Power door mirrors,Apple CarPlay & Android Auto,Carpeted Floor Mats,Compass,Driver door bin,Driver vanity mirror,Front reading lights,Illuminated entry,Outside temperature display,Overhead console,Passenger vanity mirror,Tachometer,Telescoping steering wheel,Tilt steering wheel,Trip computer,Front Bucket Seats,Front Center Armrest,Split folding rear seat,Woven & Tricot Cloth Seat Trim,Passenger door bin,16" Steel Wheels,Rear window wiper,Variably intermittent wipers,**ONE OWNER***,**CLEAN AUTOCHECK VEHICLE HISTORY REPORT**,Bluetooth,Backup Camera
Beechmont Ford
Solo 102 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 600 Ohio Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245
Teléfono: (513) 752-6611
Tiempo laboral: 09:00 - 18:00
GREAT PRECIO
$2,269 debajo
Días enumerados: 20
Fecha 4 de jul. de 2024 |
Precio $17,998 |
Kilometraje 58,340 km |
Diferencia |
obtenga una cotización gratisContacto Bidux: +1 (321) 445-5816 |