Usó 2024 Chevrolet Silverado HD en venta en Ayden
5 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? 1GC4YNE71RF120462?
Doug Henry of Farmville believes in displaying an upfront low competitive price that is eligible for everyone in the general public. You qualify for this price simply by financing with GM Financial for standard rate financing. Take a moment to stop by and see if this is the vehicle that best meets your needs. Located at 8567 W. Marlboro RD Farmville, NC. Ask one of our trained professionals about a vehicle demonstration and test drive.2024 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD LT Summit White BLUETOOTH, MP3- USB / I-POD READY, USB ADAPTER, WI FI, LEATHER, RECENT TRADE IN, CLEAN VEHICLE HISTORY...NO ACCIDENTS, REMAINDER OF FACTORY WARRANTY, 10-Speed Automatic, 4WD, Gideon/Very Dark Atmosphere Leather.4D Crew Cab 6.6L V8 4WD 10-Speed AutomaticAt Doug Henry of Farmville we strive to make your car buying experience, simple, enjoyable, and straight forward. We work hard to ensure every customer gets the best deal available. Competitive rates for customers with qualifying credit scores and credit rebuilding programs for those who may have had credit challenges in the past. Doug Henry of Farmville is here for all of your vehicle needs, from purchase to repair. Our qualified Service Department & Collision Center can keep your vehicle well maintained, and repair any damages in the unfortunate case of an automobile accident. Prices do include all applicable rebates available to general public including conquest/loyalty/trade incentives and financing for standard rates with GM Financial. Dealer Installed Accessories, sales Tax, License Fees, destination charge and 638 Dealer Admin Fee extra. We make every effort to ensure our online price is correct, but are subject to errors Proudly serving: Farmville, Greenville, Kinston, Snow Hill, Wilson, Raleigh.Visit Doug Henry of Greenville online at doughenrygreenville.com to see more pictures of this vehicle or call us at 252-321-3684 today to schedule your test drive.
Doug Henry Ford of Ayden
446 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 4057 N Lee St, Ayden, NC 28513
Teléfono: (252) 746-6171
GREAT PRECIO
$8,231 debajo
Días enumerados: 30
Fecha 22 de jun. de 2024 |
Precio $58,674 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia -$3,281 |
Fecha 6 de abr. de 2024 |
Precio $61,955 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $31 |
Fecha 23 de abr. de 2024 |
Precio $61,924 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $561 |
Fecha 11 de jun. de 2024 |
Precio $61,363 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $607 |
Fecha 8 de jun. de 2024 |
Precio $60,756 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $62 |
Fecha 4 de may. de 2024 |
Precio $60,694 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $60 |
Fecha 13 de jun. de 2024 |
Precio $60,634 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $174 |
Fecha 15 de may. de 2024 |
Precio $60,460 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $11 |
Fecha 11 de abr. de 2024 |
Precio $60,449 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $289 |
Fecha 24 de may. de 2024 |
Precio $60,160 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $165 |
Fecha 8 de abr. de 2024 |
Precio $59,995 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $31 |
Fecha 23 de abr. de 2024 |
Precio $59,964 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $561 |
Fecha 11 de jun. de 2024 |
Precio $59,403 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $607 |
Fecha 8 de jun. de 2024 |
Precio $58,796 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $62 |
Fecha 5 de may. de 2024 |
Precio $58,734 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $60 |
Fecha 13 de jun. de 2024 |
Precio $58,674 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $174 |
Fecha 15 de may. de 2024 |
Precio $58,500 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $11 |
Fecha 12 de abr. de 2024 |
Precio $58,489 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $289 |
Fecha 25 de may. de 2024 |
Precio $58,200 |
Kilometraje 61,646 km |
Diferencia $0 |