Usó 2015 Subaru XV CrossTrek en venta en Chicago
1 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? JF2GPAFC1F8248139?
Clean CARFAX. Recent Arrival! 2015 Subaru XV Crosstrek 2.0i Premium Ice Silver Metallic 26/34 City/Highway MPG Odometer is 31866 miles below market average! Buy your next car 100% online. Get instant upfront pricing on all our vehicles. Complete everything from the comfort of your home - without ever having to visit our dealership. Home delivery within 25 miles. This 2015 Subaru XV Crosstrek comes equipped with *AWD*, *Accident Free Carfax*, *No Accidents! Clean Carfax, 1-Owner*, *Bluetooth, Hands-Free*, USB / AUX Inputs to play music from your phone, Premium Wheels, great looking!, *New Oil & Filter Change*, *Professionally Detailed Inside & Out*, and Non Smoker,Eyesight & Subaru Starlink 7.0 Multimedia Plus Pkg (Radio: Subaru Starlink 7.0" Multimedia Plus System, Rear Vision Camera, and Subaru Starlink Smartphone Integration), 17" x 7.0J Aluminum Alloy Wheels, 3.70 Axle Ratio, 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 6 Speakers, ABS brakes, Adaptive Cruise Control, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, AM/FM radio, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, CD player, Charge-Coupled Device Cameras, Cloth Upholstery, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Four wheel independent suspension, Front anti-roll bar, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front fog lights, Front reading lights, Heated door mirrors, Heated Front Bucket Seats, Heated front seats, Illuminated entry, Knee airbag, Lane Departure Warning System, Low tire pressure warning, MP3 decoder, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Pre-Collision Brake Assist, Pre-Collision Braking System, Radio data system, Radio: Subaru Starlink 6.2" Multimedia System, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear window defroster, Rear window wiper, Remote keyless entry, Roof rack: rails only, Security system, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Steering Responsive Fog Lights, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, and Variably intermittent wipers. CALL US AHEAD OF TIME! MAKE AN APPOINTMENT! WE WILL HAVE THE VEHICLE PULLED UPFRONT WARM AND READY FOR A TEST DRIVE AT YOUR CONVENIENCE! WE ARE COMMITTED TO 100% CUSTOMER SATISFACTION! WE VALUE YOUR TIME AND LIKE MAKING THE CAR BUYING EXPERIENCE A PLEASANT ONE! :) Visit Berman Subaru Of Chicago serving Chicago's neighborhoods including; Lakeview, North Center, Rogers Park, Irving Park, Jefferson Park, and Chicago's surrounding suburbs! We're proud to be Chicago's only Subaru dealership.[!@@Additional Info@@!]Eyesight & Subaru Starlink 7.0 Multimedia Plus Pkg,6 Speakers,AM/FM radio,CD player,MP3 decoder,Radio data system,Radio: Subaru Starlink 6.2" Multimedia System,Radio: Subaru Starlink 7.0" Multimedia Plus System,Subaru Starlink Smartphone Integration,Air Conditioning,Rear window defroster,Power steering,Power windows,Remote keyless entry,Steering wheel mounted audio controls,Four wheel independent suspension,Speed-sensing steering,Traction control,4-Wheel Disc Brakes,ABS brakes,Dual front impact airbags,Dual front side impact airbags,Front anti-roll bar,Knee airbag,Low tire pressure warning,Occupant sensing airbag,Overhead airbag,Pre-Collision Brake Assist,Rear anti-roll bar,Brake assist,Electronic Stability Control,Lane Departure Warning System,Exterior Parking Camera Rear,Rear Vision Camera,Front fog lights,Panic alarm,Security system,Adaptive Cruise Control,Speed control,Bumpers: body-color,Heated door mirrors,Power door mirrors,Roof rack: rails only,Spoiler,Steering Responsive Fog Lights,Charge-Coupled Device Cameras,Driver door bin,Driver vanity mirror,Front reading lights,Illuminated entry,Outside temperature display,Passenger vanity mirror,Pre-Collision Braking System,Tachometer,Telescoping steering wheel,Tilt steering wheel,Trip computer,Cloth Upholstery,Front Bucket Seats,Front Center Armrest,Heated Front Bucket Seats,Heated front seats,Split folding rear seat,Passenger door bin,17" x 7.0J Aluminum Alloy Wheels,Alloy wheels,Rear window wiper,Variably intermittent wipers,3.70 Axle Ratio,*AWD*,*Accident Free Carfax*,*No Accidents! Clean Carfax, 1-Owner*,*Bluetooth, Hands-Free*,USB / AUX Inputs to play music from your phone,Premium Wheels, great looking!,*New Oil & Filter Change*,*Professionally Detailed Inside & Out*,Non Smoker
Berman Subaru of Chicago
273 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 4330 W Irving Park Rd, Chicago, IL 60641
Teléfono: (773) 382-8227
Tiempo laboral: 09:00 - 20:00