Usó 2017 Dodge Challenger en venta en Nixa
1 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? 2C3CDZAG8HH501232?
Step into the fast lane with this sleek and sophisticated 2017 Dodge Challenger in a striking shade of grey. Its powerful engine roars with potential, ready to take you on unforgettable journeys filled with excitement and adrenaline. The pristine interior wraps you in comfort and luxury, making every drive a pleasure.But that's not all - with a Carfax report available for this beauty, you can rest assured knowing its history is as clean as its design. This Challenger is more than just a car; it's a statement of style and performance, a symbol of speed and elegance. So buckle up and get ready to turn heads wherever you go in this magnificent machine.Whether you're cruising down city streets or hitting the open highway, this 2017 Dodge Challenger will make every drive an exhilarating experience. Don't miss your chance to own a piece of automotive excellence - come test drive this stunning grey Challenger today and let the road become your playground. Visit Lipscomb Auto Group online at www.lagnixa.net to see more pictures of this vehicle or call us at 417-725-0060 today to schedule your test drive. RATES AS LOW AS 4.24% W.A.C.
Lipscomb Auto Group
588 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 105 South Village Center, Nixa, MO 65714
Teléfono: (417) 725-0060
GREAT PRECIO
$2,017 debajo
Días enumerados: 2
Fecha 13 de ago. de 2024 |
Precio $22,995 |
Kilometraje 136,351 km |
Diferencia |