Usó 2018 Toyota Tundra en venta en Wickliffe
5 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? 5TFUM5F12JX077366?
[!@@ NL @@!]- Brushed Stainless Steel Stepboards[!@@ NL @@!]- All Weather Floor Liner & Door Sill Protector Pkg[!@@ NL @@!]- 50 State Emissions[!@@ NL @@!]- Graphite; Fabric Seat Trim[!@@ NL @@!][!@@ NL @@!]This vehicle includes a Money-Back Guarantee* and passed our precise inspection process. Best of all the price you see is the price you pay. No haggling. No back and forth. No pressure. And this price is so good it is guaranteed. *Money-Back Guarantee is valid for 5 days or 250 miles, whichever comes first. Subject to certain terms and conditions. See store for details. Some restrictions apply. [!@@ NL @@!][!@@ NL @@!]AutoNation Ford East is honored to present a wonderful example of pure vehicle design... this 2018 Toyota Tundra 4WD SR only has 16,682mi on it and could potentially be the vehicle of your dreams! This Toyota includes: SUPER WHITE GRAPHITE, FABRIC SEAT TRIM RUNNING BOARDS BOSS SNOW PLOW PACKAGE *Note - For third party subscriptions or services, please contact the dealer for more information.* CARFAX BuyBack Guarantee is reassurance that any major issues with this vehicle will show on CARFAX report. At home in the country and in the city, this 2018 4WD Toyota Tundra 4WD SR has been wonderfully refined to handle any occasion. Smooth steering, superior acceleration and a supple ride are just a few of its qualities. Exceptional in every sense of the word, this incredibly low mileage vehicle is one of a kind.[!@@ NL @@!][!@@ NL @@!][!@@Additional Info@@!]All Weather Floor Liner & Door Sill Protector Pkg (Ppo),Brushed Stainless Steel Stepboards (Ppo),Graphite, Fabric Seat Trim,50 State Emissions Gas Model Required In These States: Al, Wa, Or, Ca, Id, Mt, Wv, Va, Pa, De, Md, Dc, Nj, Ct, Ny, Ri, Ma, Vt, Nh And Me.
AutoNation Ford East
Solo 134 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 28825 Euclid Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092
Teléfono: (888) 713-1932
GREAT PRECIO
$6,062 debajo
Días enumerados: 1
Fecha 17 de jul. de 2024 |
Precio $27,997 |
Kilometraje 26,847 km |
Diferencia |