Usó 2019 Chrysler 300 en venta en Littleton
5 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? 2C3CCAAG5KH590656?
[!@@ NL @@!]- Sport Appearance Package[!@@ NL @@!]- Keyless Start[!@@ NL @@!]- Black; Cloth High-Back Bucket Seats[!@@ NL @@!]- Bright White Clearcoat[!@@ NL @@!]- Engine: 3.6L V6 24V Vvt[!@@ NL @@!]- Tires: 245/45R20 Bsw As Performance[!@@ NL @@!]- Transmission: 8-Speed Automatic 850Re[!@@ NL @@!]- Wheels: 20" X 8.0" Black Noise Aluminum[!@@ NL @@!][!@@ NL @@!]This vehicle includes a Money-Back Guarantee* and passed our precise inspection process. Best of all the price you see is the price you pay. No haggling. No back and forth. No pressure. And this price is so good it is guaranteed. *Money-Back Guarantee is valid for 5 days or 250 miles, whichever comes first. Subject to certain terms and conditions. See store for details. Some restrictions apply. [!@@ NL @@!][!@@ NL @@!]AutoNation Chrysler Jeep South Broadway is honored to present a wonderful example of pure vehicle design... this 2019 Chrysler 300 Touring only has 53,177mi on it and could potentially be the vehicle of your dreams! PLEASE COME VISIT AUTONATION CHRYSLER BROADWAY TODAY! 303-578-6103 5445 SOUTH BROADWAY, LITTLETON CO 80121 This Chrysler includes: WHEELS: 17 Aluminum Wheels ENGINE: 3.6L V6 24V VVT (STD) V6 Cylinder Engine Gasoline Fuel BLACK, CLOTH HIGH-BACK BUCKET SEATS Cloth Seats Bucket Seats BRIGHT WHITE CLEARCOAT TIRES: P215/65R17 LOW ROLLING RESISTANCE (STD) Tires - Front All-Season Tires - Rear All-Season TRANSMISSION: 8-SPEED AUTOMATIC 850RE (STD) 8-Speed A/T Transmission w/Dual Shift Mode A/T SPORT APPEARANCE PACKAGE Temporary Spare Tire Tires - Front Performance Aluminum Wheels Tires - Rear Performance *Note - For third party subscriptions or services, please contact the dealer for more information.* A Chrysler with as few miles as this one is a rare find. This 300 Touring was gently driven and it shows. A unique vintage vehicle that exudes taste and sophistication. You could keep looking, but why? You've found the perfect vehicle right here. Damage has been reported to CARFAX, please see dealer for details.[!@@ NL @@!][!@@ NL @@!][!@@Additional Info@@!]Sport Appearance Package -Inc: Bright Chrome Wing Badge - Black Insert, Firestone Brand Tires, Gloss Black Dlo Surround Molding, Compact Spare Tire, Black Chrome Surround 300S Grille, Black Led Taillamps, Wheels: 20" X 8.0" Black Noise Aluminum, Tires: 245/45R20 Bsw As Performance, Black Headlamp Bezels Not Available For Fleet.,Black, Cloth High-Back Bucket Seats,Bright White Clearcoat,Tires: 245/45R20 Bsw As Performance,Keyless Start,Wheels: 20" X 8.0" Black Noise Aluminum,Transmission: 8-Speed Automatic 850Re (Disc) No Longer Available As Standard Equipment As Of August 7, 2019. *No Longer Factory Orderable, See Dealer For Current Availability*,Engine: 3.6L V6 24V Vvt (Std)
AutoNation Chrysler Jeep Broadway
1,158 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 5445 S Broadway, Littleton, CO 80121
Teléfono: (888) 704-1536
obtenga una cotización gratisContacto Bidux: +1 (321) 445-5816 |