Usó 2021 BMW X7 en venta en Scottsdale
10 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? 5UXCW2C06M9G99978?
{2021 BMW X7 XDRIVE40I MILD HYBRIDAWD335HP 3.0L I6 & HYBRID MOTOR SUPPORTPREMIUM PKG3RD ROW SEATSNAVIGATION SYSTEMPANORAMIC GLASS POWER MOON ROOFBLACK VERNASCA LEATHER SEATINGHEAD-UP DISPLAYLIVE DRIVER COCKPIT PRO W/ NAVIGATIONHARMAN KARDON PREMIUM SURROUND SOUND SYSTEMREAR VIEW CAMERA / SURROUND VIEW W/ 3D VIEW / PARK DISTANCE CONTROL FRONT AND REAR PARKING SENSORSPARKING ASSISTANCE PKG W/ PARKING ASSISTANCEACTIVE BLIND SPOT DETECTIONLANE DEPARTURE WARNINGFRONT COLLISION WARNING W/ CITY COLLISION MITIGATIONACTIVE DRIVING ASSISTANT PRO IS A SUITE OF ADVANCED SAFETY FEATURES INC; SENSORS TO GATHER DATA ON SPEED LIMITS / LANE MARKINGS AND VEHICLE PROXIMITY / ANTICIPATE POTENTIAL COLLISIONS AND PROVIDE WARNINGS W/ AUDIO OR VISUAL ALERTS AND INTERVENE TO HELP AVOID ACCIDENTS BY APPLYING BRAKES / ADJUSTING ACCELERATION AND / OR STEERING WHEN NECESSARYBLUETOOTH WIRELESS PHONE CONNECTIVITY & STREAMING AUDIOENHANCED USB & BLUETOOTHCONNECTED PACKAGE PRO / LCD DISPLAY SCREEN W/ TOUCH & GESTURE CONTROL / APPLE CARPLAY / ANDROID AUTO COMPATIBLE & WIFI HOT SPOT ACCESS CAPABLE FROM BMWSIRIUSXM SATELLITE CAPABLE RADIOTRAVEL AND COMFORT SYSTEMPOWER HEATED MULTI-CONTOUR FRONT BUCKET SEATSPOWER RECLINE & POWER FOLD INTO FLOOR 50-50 SPLIT-BENCH 3RD ROW SEATPOWER RECLINING 2ND ROW 40-20-40 BENCH W/ POWER FORE & AFTREAR DUAL ZONE HVAC SYSTEMBROWN POPLAR WOOD INTERIOR TRIMSOFT-CLOSE AUTOMATIC DOORSPOWER PROXIMITY CARGO ACCESS22-IN V-SPOKE ALLOY WHEELSDECODING FOR NO-DAZZLE ONCOMING HIGH BEAM HEADLIGHTSHILL DESCENT CONTROL, HILL HOLD CONTROLCOMFORT ACCESS KEYLESS ENTRYREMAINING ACTIVE FACTORY WARRANTYONE OWNER, CLEAN NO ACCIDENT CARFAX FULL TOP TO BOTTOM SERVICE INSPECTIONTRADES WELCOMEFINANCING AVAILABLE WITH NO MONTHLY PAYMENTS UP TO 90 DAYSCOAST TO COAST SHIPPING AVAILABLE} STOCK # MZP3468 EASY VALLEY ACCESS--101 FREEWAY TO EAST INDIAN SCHOOL ROAD / EXIT WEST / 1ST LEFT TURN AFTER FREEWAY (89TH ST. SOUTH) / 2ND DEALERSHIP ON LEFT. .3875 N 89TH ST. SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85251 Arctic Gray Metallic 2021 BMW X7 xDrive40i AWD 8-Speed Automatic 3.0L I6 DOHC 24V Includes FREE oil changes and tire rotations for 1 year, Remaining factory warranty, Power Heated Front Bucket Seats, Alloy wheels, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Genuine Wood Interior Trim, harman/kardon Surround Sound System, Head-Up Display, Heated Sport Seats, Heated steering wheel, Live Cockpit Pro w/Navi, Lumbar Support, Navigation System, Parking Assistant Plus, Power Front Seats, Power moonroof, Rain sensing wipers, Rear-View Camera, Reclining 3rd row seat, Remote keyless entry, Soft-Close Automatic Doors, Surround View w/3D View, Vernasca Leather Upholstery, Wheels: 22 x 9.5 Fr & 22 x 10.5 Rr V-Spoke.
Mark Mazda Scottsdale
1,650 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 3875 N 89th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Teléfono: (877) 884-6816
GREAT PRECIO
$3,434 debajo
Días enumerados: 3
Fecha 3 de ago. de 2024 |
Precio $51,990 |
Kilometraje 60,223 km |
Diferencia $190 |
Fecha 1 de ago. de 2024 |
Precio $51,800 |
Kilometraje 60,223 km |
Diferencia |