Usó 2021 Jeep Grand Cherokee en venta en Norwalk
5 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? 1C4RJFBG3MC589583?
Take your place behind the wheel of our **Accident Free**2021**Jeep**Grand Cherokee**Limited**4X4**Navigation**Sunroof** that has assertive capability in a dramatic Diamond Black Crystal Pearl exterior design! Powered by a 3.6 Liter Pentastar V6 delivering 295hp matched with an 8 Speed Automatic transmission that's as eager for adventure as you are. This Four Wheel Drive SUV lets you tap into the brand's classic off-road performance with a Selec-Terrain traction management system, and it still scores nearly 25mpg on the highway. Exuding strength, our Grand Cherokee also shows off premium fog lamps, heated power mirrors, a power tailgate, a power sunroof, and alloy wheels. The result is a rugged, refined appearance you can't miss. Luxuriously equipped, the Limited cabin features heated leather seats, a leather heated steering wheel, dual-zone automatic climate control, a 7-inch cluster display, a backup camera, and sophisticated technology for easy connectivity. An 8.4-inch touchscreen, full-color navigation, WiFi compatibility, Android Auto, Apple CarPlay, Bluetooth, and a six-speaker audio system are just a few of the features you'll appreciate during your drive. Take advantage of Jeep's capability with peace of mind knowing that a blind-spot monitor, rear cross-traffic alert, rear parking sensors, and hill-start assist are on board. Great things are waiting when you drive our Grand Cherokee! Save this Page and Call for Availability. We Know You Will Enjoy Your Test Drive Towards Ownership! We offer PRE-APPROVAL programs so call (515) 256-4010 to get started today! At Gregg Young Chevrolet... We'll Go The Extra Mile For You. We have an app for that! Download the Gregg Young Chevrolet application directly to your iPhone or Android.
Gregg Young Chevrolet of Norwalk
560 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 2501 Sunset Drive, Norwalk, IA 50211
Teléfono: (515) 517-2440
FAIR PRECIO
$421 debajo
Días enumerados: 1
Fecha 6 de jul. de 2024 |
Precio $31,274 |
Kilometraje 37,929 km |
Diferencia $326 |
Fecha 1 de jul. de 2024 |
Precio $30,948 |
Kilometraje 37,929 km |
Diferencia $674 |
Fecha 4 de jul. de 2024 |
Precio $30,274 |
Kilometraje 37,929 km |
Diferencia $308 |
Fecha 7 de jul. de 2024 |
Precio $29,966 |
Kilometraje 37,929 km |
Diferencia $0 |