Usó 2022 Audi S5 en venta en Seaside
5 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? WAUB4CF52NA021741?
CARFAX One-Owner. Serviced Regularly, Clean Vehicle History Report, Local Trade In, 2 Rear USB Charge Ports, ABS brakes, Adaptive Cruise Control w/Traffic Jam Assist, Alarm System w/Motion Sensor, Alloy wheels, Animation for Headlights & Taillights, Audi Active Lane Assist, Audi Advanced Key, Audi Connect PRIME & PLUS, Audi Guard All-Weather Mats, Audi Laser Light & Headlight Washers, Audi Phone Box, Audi S Beam - Front Doors Only, Audi Side Assist w/Pre Sense Rear, Audi Virtual Cockpit Plus, Auto-Dimming Exterior Mirrors, Bang & Olufsen Sound System w/3D Sound, Black Audi Rings & Badges, Black Exterior Mirror Housings, Black Exterior Trim, Black Optic Package, Compass, Convenience Package, Driver Seat Memory, Electronic Stability Control, Fine Nappa Leather Seating Surfaces, Front dual zone A/C, Hands-On Detection Steering Wheel, Head-Up Display, Heated door mirrors, Heated front seats, Heated Rear Seats, Heated Steering Wheel, Illuminated entry, Interior Lighting Plus Package, Leatherette Covered Center Console & Door Armrests, Low tire pressure warning, MMI Navigation Plus, Navigation Package, Park Assist, Parking System Plus, Power Folding Exterior Mirrors, Power Liftgate, Power moonroof, Prestige Package, Red Brake Calipers, Remote keyless entry, S Sport Package, SiriusXM All Access Service, Sport Adaptive Damping Suspension, Sport Exhaust Resonator, Sport Rear Differential, Top View Camera System, Traction control, Traffic Sign Recognition, Wheels: 20" 5-Twin-Spoke Polygon Design. Plus government fees and taxes, any finance charges, any dealer document processing charge, any electronic filing charge, and any emission testing charge. Vehicles may be equipped with optional dealer installed equipment. Please contact dealer for final price. 2022 Audi S5 Sportback Mythos Black Metallic Prestige quattro 21/30 City/Highway MPG We develop outstanding relationships where EVERYBODY wins! All vehicles have been protected ResistAll 360 features Graphene + Ceramic technology Spray-On paint sealant for $1495.[!@@Additional Info@@!]Black Optic Package,Convenience Package,Interior Lighting Plus Package,Navigation Package,Prestige Package,S Sport Package,10 Speakers,AM/FM radio,Audi Connect PRIME & PLUS,Bang & Olufsen Sound System w/3D Sound,Radio data system,Radio: Audi Sound System,SiriusXM All Access Service,Air Conditioning,Automatic temperature control,Front dual zone A/C,Rear air conditioning,Rear window defroster,Audi Advanced Key,Driver Seat Memory,Head-Up Display,Heated Rear Seats,Power driver seat,Power steering,Power windows,Remote keyless entry,Steering wheel mounted audio controls,Four wheel independent suspension,Hands-On Detection Steering Wheel,Speed-sensing steering,Sport Rear Differential,Traction control,4-Wheel Disc Brakes,ABS brakes,Dual front impact airbags,Dual front side impact airbags,Emergency communication system: Audi connect CARE,Front anti-roll bar,Knee airbag,Low tire pressure warning,Occupant sensing airbag,Overhead airbag,Rear anti-roll bar,Red Brake Calipers,Power moonroof,Power Liftgate,Brake assist,Electronic Stability Control,Exterior Parking Camera Rear,Park Assist,Auto High-beam Headlights,Delay-off headlights,Front fog lights,Alarm System w/Motion Sensor,Panic alarm,Adaptive Cruise Control w/Traffic Jam Assist,Speed control,Animation for Headlights & Taillights,Audi Laser Light & Headlight Washers,Auto-Dimming Exterior Mirrors,Black Audi Rings & Badges,Black Exterior Mirror Housings,Black Exterior Trim,Bumpers: body-color,Heated door mirrors,Power door mirrors,Power Folding Exterior Mirrors,Spoiler,Sport Adaptive Damping Suspension,Sport Exhaust Resonator,Turn signal indicator mirrors,2 Rear USB Charge Ports,Audi Active Lane Assist,Audi Guard All-Weather Mats,Audi Phone Box,Audi S Beam - Front Doors Only,Audi Side Assist w/Pre Sense Rear,Audi Virtual Cockpit Plus,Auto-dimming Rear-View mirror,Compass,Driver door bin,Driver vanity mirror,Front reading lights,Garage door transmitter: HomeLink,Heated Front S Sport Seats,Heated Steering Wheel,Illuminated entry,Leather Shift Knob,Leather steering wheel,Leatherette Covered Center Console & Door Armrests,MMI Navigation Plus,Outside temperature display,Overhead console,Parking System Plus,Passenger vanity mirror,Rear reading lights,Rear seat center armrest,Tachometer,Telescoping steering wheel,Tilt steering wheel,Top View Camera System,Traffic Sign Recognition,Trip computer,Fine Nappa Leather Seating Surfaces,Front Bucket Seats,Front Center Armrest,Heated front seats,Leather/Dinamica Seating Surfaces,Power passenger seat,Split folding rear seat,Passenger door bin,Alloy wheels,Wheels: 20" 5-Twin-Spoke Polygon Design,Rain sensing wipers,Speed-Sensitive Wipers,Variably intermittent wipers,Serviced Regularly,Clean Vehicle History Report,Local Trade In
Audi Monterey Peninsula
2,094 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 3 Heitzinger Plaza, Seaside, CA 93955
Teléfono: (831) 717-1610
Tiempo laboral: 08:00 - 19:00 Abierto ahora
HIGH PRECIO
$8,899 debajo
Días enumerados: 39
Fecha 23 de jun. de 2024 |
Precio $59,315 |
Kilometraje 25,012 km |
Diferencia $3,972 |
Fecha 19 de may. de 2024 |
Precio $55,343 |
Kilometraje 25,012 km |
Diferencia |