Usó 2023 Audi A4 en venta en Yulee
1 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? WAUEAAF44PN003030?
VALUE PRICED. FRESH OIL CHANGE, ONE OWNER, 125 POINT SAFETY INSPECTION, FREE AUTOCHECK REPORT, A4 45 S line Premium Plus quattro, 4D Sedan, 2.0L TFSI, ABS brakes, Alloy wheels, Audi smartphone interface (Apple CarPlay/Android Auto), Compass, Electronic Stability Control, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Front dual zone A/C, Heated door mirrors, Heated front seats, Heated Front Sport Bucket Seats, Illuminated entry, Leather Seating Surfaces, Low tire pressure warning, Power moonroof, Power passenger seat, Remote keyless entry, Traction control, Wheels: 18" 5-Double-Spoke Design. Recent Arrival! Priced below KBB Fair Purchase Price! 24/32 City/Highway MPG[!@@Additional Info@@!]10 Speakers,AM/FM radio,Radio data system,Radio: Audi Sound System,Air Conditioning,Automatic temperature control,Front dual zone A/C,Rear air conditioning,Rear window defroster,Power driver seat,Power steering,Power windows,Remote keyless entry,Steering wheel mounted audio controls,Four wheel independent suspension,Speed-sensing steering,Traction control,4-Wheel Disc Brakes,ABS brakes,Anti-whiplash front head restraints,Dual front impact airbags,Dual front side impact airbags,Emergency communication system: Audi connect CARE,Front anti-roll bar,Knee airbag,Low tire pressure warning,Occupant sensing airbag,Overhead airbag,Rear anti-roll bar,Power moonroof,Brake assist,Electronic Stability Control,Exterior Parking Camera Rear,Auto High-beam Headlights,Delay-off headlights,Front fog lights,Rear fog lights,Panic alarm,Speed control,Bumpers: body-color,Heated door mirrors,Power door mirrors,Turn signal indicator mirrors,Audi smartphone interface (Apple CarPlay/Android Auto),Auto-dimming Rear-View mirror,Compass,Driver door bin,Driver vanity mirror,Front reading lights,Garage door transmitter: HomeLink,Genuine wood dashboard insert,Genuine wood door panel insert,Illuminated entry,Leather Shift Knob,Leather steering wheel,Outside temperature display,Overhead console,Passenger vanity mirror,Rear reading lights,Rear seat center armrest,Tachometer,Telescoping steering wheel,Tilt steering wheel,Trip computer,Front Bucket Seats,Front Center Armrest,Heated front seats,Heated Front Sport Bucket Seats,Leather Seating Surfaces,Power passenger seat,Split folding rear seat,Passenger door bin,Alloy wheels,Wheels: 18" 5-Double-Spoke Design,Rain sensing wipers,Speed-Sensitive Wipers,Variably intermittent wipers,FRESH OIL CHANGE,ONE OWNER,125 POINT SAFETY INSPECTION,FREE AUTOCHECK REPORT
Davis Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Yulee
661 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 464037 STATE ROAD 200, Yulee, FL 32097
Teléfono: (904) 468-3204
GREAT PRECIO
$4,471 debajo
Días enumerados: 4
Fecha 10 de ago. de 2024 |
Precio $27,954 |
Kilometraje 68,928 km |
Diferencia |
obtenga una cotización gratisContacto Bidux: +1 (321) 445-5816 |