Usó 2023 Nissan Altima en venta en Miami
2 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? 1N4BL4CV5PN374265?
[!@@ NL @@!]- Leather Seats[!@@ NL @@!]- [R10] Body-Colored Rear Spoiler[!@@ NL @@!]- [L93] Sr Floor Mats/Trunk Mat/Hideaway Nets[!@@ NL @@!]- [B10] Body-Colored Splash Guards[!@@ NL @@!]- [M92] Trunk Organizer Tray[!@@ NL @@!]- [B92] Chrome Bumper Protector[!@@ NL @@!]- Keyless Start[!@@ NL @@!]- Rear Spoiler[!@@ NL @@!]- [C03] 50 State Emissions[!@@ NL @@!]- Scarlet Ember Tintcoat[!@@ NL @@!]- Sport; Seat Trim[!@@ NL @@!][!@@ NL @@!]This vehicle includes a Money-Back Guarantee* and passed our precise inspection process. Best of all the price you see is the price you pay. No haggling. No back and forth. No pressure. And this price is so good it is guaranteed. *Money-Back Guarantee is valid for 5 days or 250 miles, whichever comes first. Subject to certain terms and conditions. See store for details. Some restrictions apply. [!@@ NL @@!][!@@ NL @@!]AutoNation Nissan Miami is honored to present a wonderful example of pure vehicle design... this 2023 Nissan Altima 2.5 SR only has 13,107mi on it and could potentially be the vehicle of your dreams! This Nissan includes: [L93] SR FLOOR MATS/TRUNK MAT/HIDEAWAY NETS Floor Mats SCARLET EMBER TINTCOAT [M92] TRUNK ORGANIZER TRAY [R10] BODY-COLORED REAR SPOILER Rear Spoiler [B92] CHROME BUMPER PROTECTOR (PIO) [B10] BODY-COLORED SPLASH GUARDS *Note - For third party subscriptions or services, please contact the dealer for more information.* A test drive can only tell you so much. Get all the info when you purchase a vehicle like this with a CARFAX one-owner report. The greater your fuel-efficiency, the less your carbon footprint. And with exceptional MPGs, this Nissan Altima treads ever so lightly on Mother Earth. How often was the oil changed? Were important service intervals taken care of? You'll have the records on this vehicles to know for sure. This 2023 Nissan Altima is offered to you for sale by AutoNation Nissan Miami.[!@@ NL @@!][!@@ NL @@!][!@@Additional Info@@!]Leather Seats,Keyless Start,Rear Spoiler,[M92] Trunk Organizer Tray -Inc: First Aid Kit And Emergency Road Kit (Pio),[L93] Sr Floor Mats/Trunk Mat/Hideaway Nets -Inc: Dual Trunk Hooks (Pio),[B92] Chrome Bumper Protector (Pio),[R10] Body-Colored Rear Spoiler,[B10] Body-Colored Splash Guards,[C03] 50 State Emissions,Sport, Leather-Appointed Seat Trim,Sport, Sport Seat Trim -Inc: Unique Color Stitching,Scarlet Ember Tintcoat
AutoNation Nissan Miami
1,004 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 3345 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135
Teléfono: (305) 707-0145
Tiempo laboral: 09:00 - 21:00
GREAT PRECIO
$1,369 debajo
Días enumerados: 1
Fecha 13 de ago. de 2024 |
Precio $23,377 |
Kilometraje 21,094 km |
Diferencia |