Usó 2021 Volvo XC40 en venta en Cherry Hill
6 fotos
¿Qué pasó con el con el historial de VIN de este automóvil? YV4162UM1M2473456?
Unveiling the lavish 2021 Volvo XC40 R-Design T5 AWD R-Design - a perfect blend of optimum performance and sleek design. Bathe in its strikingly white exterior, a testament to pristine craftsmanship from Volvo. The elegance continues inward with a refined charcoal interior, culminating in an immersive, high-tech driving experience. This compact luxury SUV packs a punch with its impressive T5 turbocharged engine, ensuring superb responsiveness, efficiency, and all-wheel-drive capabilities for any road condition. The R-design encapsulates sportiness with its exclusive glossy black trim, bold grille, and 19-inch alloy wheels - an unmistakable mark of Volvo's superior design and engineering. Enhanced safety features include automatic braking after collision and lane keeping aid. Transform your daily commute into an indulgent journey with world-class comfort and Scandinavian luxury in the 2021 Volvo XC40 R-Design T5 AWD R-Design.
Cherry Hill Volvo
428 millas lejos de Usted!
Localización: 1810 Rte 70 W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
Teléfono: (856) 665-4050
Tiempo laboral: 08:30 - 19:00 Abierto ahora