0.13566398620605

$44,491 70,306 km

Used 2022 RAM 1500 for sale in San Antonio

VIN: 1C6SRFLT4NN112972

70,306 km

San Antonio, TX 1,831 km away

Cars under $50,000

Accident Free No reported accidents

Vehicle Details

70,306 km
Automatic
4WD
Gasoline
395 hp 5.7L V8
Unknown
Pickup
Owners
Make RAM
Model 1500
Year 2022
Trim Crew Cab
Series Rebel(U, BUX), Sport 2TL pkg/Rebel 2TW pkg (Can)
Engine Cylinders 8
Body Class Pickup

What was with this car history VIN 1C6SRFLT4NN112972?

Save a search, and we'll alert you when there are new listings that match exactly what you're

Seller description

**First Year Maintenance on us!** This Black 2022 Ram 1500 Rebel for sale in San Antonio is well equipped. Some of the great features include:**NAVIGATION SYSTEM**, **KEYLESS ENTRY**, **REMOTE START**, *4 WHEEL DRIVE**, **RECENT OIL CHANGE**, **MULTIPOINT INSPECTION**, **DEALER DETAILED**, **ONE OWNER**, **BACKUP CAMERA**, **POWER WINDOWS**, **POWER DOOR LOCKS**, **BLUETOOTH**, **CHROME WHEELS**, **CLIMATE PACKAGE**, **AUTOMATIC HEADLIGHTS**, **BLIND SPOT MONITORS**, **LANE DEPARTURE WARNING**.Certified. Certification Program Details: **Ancira Gold Certified*** Warranty: 3 month, 3,000 mile limited powertrain warranty* 65 Point Inspection Certificate* Vehicle History Report* Title and Odometer Check* 7 Day, 500 mile Exchange Program* See dealer for detailsBlack 2022 Ram 1500 Rebel 4WD HEMI 5.7L V8 Multi Displacement VVT 8-Speed AutomaticAncira Nissan has a brand new, world-class facility conveniently located at 10835 I-10 W with all the amenities you deserve. Proud recipient of the 2023 Nissan Award of Excellence and 2023 Nissan Global Award! Price made us #1! Price keeps us #1! THINK ANCIRA! Disclaimer: First Year Maintenance On Us offer is good for two complimentary oil changes with your used car purchase at Ancira Nissan. See dealer for details.Recent Arrival![!@@Additional Info@@!]6 Speakers,AM/FM radio: SiriusXM,GPS Antenna Input,Radio data system,Radio: Uconnect 3 w/5" Display,Air Conditioning,Power driver seat,Power steering,Power windows,Rear 60/40 Folding Seat,Remote keyless entry,Steering wheel mounted audio controls,Traction control,4-Wheel Disc Brakes,ABS brakes,Dual front impact airbags,Dual front side impact airbags,Emergency communication system: SiriusXM Guardian,Front anti-roll bar,Front wheel independent suspension,Low tire pressure warning,Occupant sensing airbag,Overhead airbag,Rear anti-roll bar,Brake assist,Electronic Stability Control,ParkView Rear Back-Up Camera,Delay-off headlights,Front fog lights,Fully automatic headlights,Panic alarm,Speed control,48V Belt Starter Generator,Black Exterior Mirrors,Convex Wide-Angle Mirror Insert,Heated door mirrors,Power door mirrors,Rear step bumper,Twill Film Appliques,2nd Row In Floor Storage Bins,Auto-dimming Rear-View mirror,Compass,Driver door bin,Front reading lights,Full Length Upgraded Floor Console,Global Telematics Box Module (TBM),Illuminated entry,Integrated Voice Command w/Bluetooth,Leather steering wheel,Outside temperature display,Overhead console,Passenger vanity mirror,Rear seat center armrest,Tachometer,Telescoping steering wheel,Tilt steering wheel,Trip computer,Voltmeter,4 Way Front Headrests,Bucket Seats,Cloth/Vinyl Low Back Bucket Seats,Front Bucket Seats,Power 2-Way Driver Lumbar Adjust,Split folding rear seat,Front Center Armrest w/Storage,Front Seat Back Map Pockets,Passenger door bin,Alloy wheels,Wheels: 18" x 8.0" Painted Mid-Gloss Black,Variably intermittent wipers,3.92 Rear Axle Ratio,**NAVIGATION SYSTEM**,**KEYLESS ENTRY**,**REMOTE START**,*4 WHEEL DRIVE**,**RECENT OIL CHANGE**,**MULTIPOINT INSPECTION**,**DEALER DETAILED**,**ONE OWNER**,**BACKUP CAMERA**,**POWER WINDOWS**,**POWER DOOR LOCKS**,**BLUETOOTH**,**CHROME WHEELS**,**CLIMATE PACKAGE**,**AUTOMATIC HEADLIGHTS**,**BLIND SPOT MONITORS**,**LANE DEPARTURE WARNING**,DIAMOND BLACK CRYSTAL PEARLCOAT,BLACK LUX LEATHER TRIMMED BUCKET SEATS -inc: Heated Front Seats Heated Steering Wheel Power 2-Way Passenger Lumbar Adjust Power 8-Way Driver & Passenger Seats,4-CORNER AIR SUSPENSION,DIAMOND BLACK CRYSTAL PEARLCOAT,COMFORT/CONVENIENCE GROUP -inc: Remote Tailgate Release Exterior Mirrors w/Memory Heated Second Row Seats Wireless Charging Pad Driver Seat Memory Power 2-Way Passenger Lumbar Adjust Power 8-Way Driver & Passenger Seats,MONOTONE PAINT,PARKSENSE FRONT/REAR PARK ASSIST W/STOP,ELECTRIC SHIFT ON DEMAND TRANSFER CASE,REAR WHEELHOUSE LINERS,REBEL LEVEL B EQUIPMENT GROUP -inc: Google Android Auto SiriusXM Radio Service Bluetooth Handsfree Phone & Audio USB Host Flip Rear Window Defroster Rain Sensitive Windshield Wipers Integrated Center Stack Radio ParkSense Front/Rear Park Assist w/Stop For More Info Call 800-643-2112 Power Adjustable Pedals Rear Dome w/On/Off Switch Lamp Connectivity - US/Canada Body Color Door Handles 4G LTE Wi-Fi Hot Spot 115V Auxiliary Rear Power Outlet Media Hub w/2 Charge Only USBs Auto Dim Exterior Driver Mirror Rear Underseat Compartment Storage Heated Front Seats Radio: Uconnect 5 W w/8.4" Display Heated Steering Wheel 8.4" Touchscreen Display Foam Bottle Insert (Door Trim Panel) Security Alarm Apple CarPlay Black Premium Power Mirrors (GUL) Remote Start System SiriusXM Satellite Radio Exterior Mirrors w/Supplemental Signals Exterior Mirrors Courtesy Lamps Air Conditioning ATC w/Dual Zone Control 2-Door Passive Entry Front Door Locks Universal Garage Door Opene,QUICK ORDER PACKAGE 25W REBEL -inc: Engine: 5.7L V8 HEMI MDS VVT Transmission: 8-Speed Automatic (8HP75),GVWR: 7 100 LBS,RADIO: UCONNECT 5 NAV W/12.0" DISPLAY -inc: Google Android Auto Off-Road Information Pages SiriusXM Radio Service USB Host Flip Disassociated Touchscreen Display HD Radio For Details Visit DriveUconnect.com Integrated Center Stack Radio Connectivity - US/Canada 12" Touchscreen Display Air Conditioning ATC w/Dual Zone Control GPS Navigation 4G LTE Wi-Fi Hot Spot SiriusXM w/360L All Radio Equipped Vehicles Connected Travel & Traffic Services All R1 High Radios Apple CarPlay LED Footwell Lighting,TRANSMISSION: 8-SPEED AUTOMATIC (8HP75),WHEELS: 18" X 8.0" GLOSS BLACK,REMOTE START SYSTEM,FRONT LICENSE PLATE BRACKET,ENGINE: 5.7L V8 HEMI MDS VVT -inc: Active Noise Control System Heavy Duty Engine Cooling Passive Tuned Mass Damper Dual Exhaust w/Black Tips GVWR: 7 100 lbs HEMI Badge 220 Amp Alternator,NIGHT EDITION -inc: Black Front Bumper w/Black Plate Wheels: 18" x 8.0" Gloss Black Grille Surround 2 Black Texture 3 Black RAM Grille Badge - Black,REBEL 12 -inc: harman/kardon 19 Speaker Premium Sound Radio: Uconnect 5 Nav w/12.0" Display Google Android Auto Off-Road Information Pages SiriusXM Radio Service USB Host Flip Disassociated Touchscreen Display HD Radio For Details Visit DriveUconnect.com Integrated Center Stack Radio Connectivity - US/Canada 12" Touchscreen Display Air Conditioning ATC w/Dual Zone Control GPS Navigation 4G LTE Wi-Fi Hot Spot SiriusXM w/360L All Radio Equipped Vehicles Connected Travel & Traffic Services All R1 High Radios Apple CarPlay LED Footwell Lighting,Four Wheel Drive,Locking/Limited Slip Differential,Tow Hitch,Power Steering,ABS,4-Wheel Disc Brakes,Brake Assist,Lithium Ion Traction Battery,Aluminum Wheels,Tires - Front All-Terrain,Tires - Rear All-Terrain,Conventional Spare Tire,Tow Hooks,Heated Mirrors,Power Mirror(s),Privacy Glass,Intermittent Wipers,Variable Speed Intermittent Wipers,Power Door Locks,Daytime Running Lights,Automatic Headlights,LED Headlights,Fog Lamps,AM/FM Stereo,Satellite Radio,Bluetooth Connection,Requires Subscription,MP3 Player,Steering Wheel Audio Controls,Auxiliary Audio Input,Power Driver Seat,Adjustable Steering Wheel,Trip Computer,Power Windows,Driver Adjustable Lumbar,Pass-Through Rear Seat,Rear Bench Seat,Leather Steering Wheel,Keyless Start,Keyless Entry,Power Door Locks,Cruise Control,A/C,Bucket Seats,Auto-Dimming Rearview Mirror,Passenger Vanity Mirror,Passenger Illuminated Visor Mirror,Floor Mats,Bluetooth Connection,Power Windows,Power Door Locks,Trip Computer,Power Driver Seat,Immobilizer,Traction Control,Stability Control,Traction Control,Front Side Air Bag,Telematics,Requires Subscription,Front Collision Mitigation,Tire Pressure Monitor,Driver Air Bag,Passenger Air Bag,Front Head Air Bag,Rear Head Air Bag,Passenger Air Bag Sensor,Child Safety Locks,Back-Up Camera

Ancira Nissan

Authorized EpicVIN dealer

1,138 miles away from you!

Location: 10835 I-10, San Antonio, TX 78230

Phone: (210) 791-9249

EpicVIN Dealer Rating

4.5 Google 2402 reviews

View Dealer Inventory

Shipping cost calculator

Ship to: Dublin, OH, United States of America Change location Change location

ESTIMATED QUOTE ...

Get a Free exact Quote

Vehicle safety rating

Estimated Ownership Cost

$44,491

Contact Dealer

Hi, my name is

and I am interested in this 2022 RAM 1500

Advance. I'm in the

area. You can

reach me by email at

or by phone at

Thank you!

By clicking the below button, you agree to .

Check here to certify that you have read and agreed to the terms and conditions of epicvin.com. By doing so, you give epicvin.com and its partners or sellers the authorization to reach you through calls or texts, including marketing and also using an autodealer. All calls are monitored to ensure quality services and may be pre-recorded. Also, by clicking here, you agree to our Privacy Statement. Purchasing goods and services on our platform doesn’t require consent.