0.30134701728821

$55,391 41,420 km

Used 2023 Chevrolet Silverado HD for sale in Fort Walton Beach

VIN: 1GC1YNEY9PF204568

41,420 km

Fort Walton Beach, FL 1,118 km away

Cars under $75,000

Accident Free No reported accidents

Vehicle Details

41,420 km
Automatic
4WD
Diesel
6.6L V8 Biodiesel
Unknown
Pickup
Owners
Make Chevrolet
Model Silverado HD
Year 2023
Trim 2500 LT
Series 2500 LT
Engine Cylinders 8
Body Class Pickup

What was with this car history VIN 1GC1YNEY9PF204568?

Save a search, and we'll alert you when there are new listings that match exactly what you're

Seller description

ONLY 25K MILES ON THIS DURAMAX/ ALLISON Z71 AT SUBARU FORT WALTON BEACH. LIGHT USE (MUST'VE BEEN A SUPERVISOR. LOL) SUBARU FORT WALTON BEACH.10-Speed Automatic, 4WD, Black Cloth. Odometer is 11914 miles below market average! Recent Arrival! Convenience Package (10-Way Power Driver Seat Adjuster w/Lumbar, 12-Volt Rear Auxiliary Power Outlet, Dual Charge-Only USB Ports (2nd Row), Dual-Zone Automatic Climate Control, Electric Rear-Window Defogger, Electrical Lock Control Steering Column, Front 40/20/40 Split-Bench Seats w/Lockable Storage, Front LED Fog Lamps, Heated Driver & Front Outboard Passenger Seating, Heated Steering Wheel, Keyless Open & Start, LED Cargo Area Lighting, Manual Tilt & Telescoping Steering Column, Rear Wheelhouse Liners, Remote Vehicle Starter System, and Unauthorized Entry Theft-Deterrent System), Preferred Equipment Group 1LT (170 Amp Alternator, 2 USB Ports (1st Row), 2-Speed Electronic Shift Transfer Case, 4-Way Manual Driver Seat Adjuster, 4.2" Diagonal Color Display Driver Info Center, Black Mirror Caps, Bluetooth® For Phone, Chevrolet Connected Access Capable, Chrome Front Grille, Color-Keyed Carpeting Floor Covering, Compass, Deep-Tinted Glass, Electronic Cruise Control w/Set & Resume Speed, EZ Lift Power Lock & Release Tailgate, Front Rubberized Vinyl Floor Mats, Halogen Reflector Headlamps, Heated Vertical Trailering Mirrors, Integrated Trailer Brake Controller, Manual Tilt-Wheel Steering Column, OnStar & Chevrolet Connected Services Capable, Power Door Locks, Power Front Windows w/Driver Express Up/Down, Power Front Windows w/Passenger Express Down, Power Rear Windows w/Express Down, Rear 60/40 Folding Bench Seat (Folds Up), Rear Rubberized Vinyl Floor Mats, Rear Vision Camera, Remote Keyless Entry, SiriusXM Radio, Standard Tailgate, Steering Wheel Audio Controls, Wi-Fi Hotspot Capable, and Wrapped Steering Wheel), Suspension Package, Z71 Off-Road & Protection Package (1st & 2nd Row All-Weather Floor Liners (LPO) (AAK), Black Chevytec Spray-On Bedliner, and Wheels: 18" Machined Alum w/Silver Painted Accents), Z71 Off-Road Package (Hill Descent Control and Off-Road Suspension), 10-Speed Automatic, 4WD, Black Cloth, 17" Machined Aluminum Wheels, 3.42 Rear Axle Ratio, 3.73 Rear Axle Ratio, 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 6 Speakers, 6-Speaker Audio System, 6" Rectangular Chromed Tubular Assist Steps, 720 Cold-Cranking Amps Heavy-Duty Battery, ABS brakes, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, AM/FM radio: SiriusXM, Apple CarPlay/Android Auto, Brake assist, Bumpers: chrome, Cloth Seat Trim, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual 220-Amp Primary/170-Amp Auxiliary Alternators, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Engine Block Heater, Exhaust Brake, Front 40/20/40 Split-Bench Seats, Front anti-roll bar, Front Center Armrest w/Storage, Front License Plate Kit, Front reading lights, Front wheel independent suspension, Fully automatic headlights, Heated door mirrors, Illuminated entry, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Premium audio system: Chevrolet Infotainment 3, Radio: Chevrolet Infotainment 3 System, Rear reading lights, Rear step bumper, Remote keyless entry, Speed control, Split folding rear seat, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Turn signal indicator mirrors, Variably intermittent wipers, Voltmeter, and Winter Grille Cover.Summit White 2023 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD LT 10-Speed Automatic 4WD Duramax 6.6L V8 Turbodiesel[!@@Additional Info@@!]STEERING COLUMN MANUAL TILT AND TELESCOPING,REMOTE VEHICLE STARTER SYSTEM,REAR AXLE 3.42 RATIO,LOWERED GVWR 10 000 LBS. (4536 KG) lowers GVWR and significantly decreases towing and/or payload ratings When ordered with (ZW9) pickup bed delete includes hard touch instrument panel-top pad.,HILL DESCENT CONTROL,AUDIO SYSTEM CHEVROLET INFOTAINMENT 3 SYSTEM 8" diagonal color touchscreen AM/FM stereo. Additional features for compatible phones include: Bluetooth audio streaming for 2 active devices voice command pass-through to phone wired Apple CarPlay and Android Auto capable. (STD),SUMMIT WHITE,DEFOGGER REAR-WINDOW ELECTRIC,ENGINE BLOCK HEATER,TIRE SPARE LT275/70R18 ALL-TERRAIN BLACKWALL,USB PORTS DUAL CHARGE-ONLY (2ND ROW),CONVENIENCE PACKAGE includes (CJ2) dual-zone automatic climate control (A2X) 10-way power driver seat including power lumbar (KA1) heated driver and passenger seats (KI3) heated steering wheel (N37) manual tilt/telescoping steering column (C49) rear-window defogger (AVJ) Keyless Open and Start (N06) steering column lock (BTV) Remote Start (UTJ) content theft alarm (UF2) bed LED cargo area lighting (T3U) LED fog lamps (B1J) rear wheelhouse liners (AZ3) front 40/20/40 split-bench with under-seat storage (KPA) auxiliary power outlet and (USS) 2 charge-only USB ports for second row,LICENSE PLATE KIT FRONT,WINTER GRILLE COVER,KEYLESS OPEN AND START,SKID PLATES protect the oil pan front axle and transfer case,STEERING WHEEL HEATED,WHEELHOUSE LINERS REAR,ASSIST STEPS CHROMED TUBULAR 6" RECTANGULAR (factory installed),ENGINE DURAMAX 6.6L TURBO-DIESEL V8 B20-Diesel compatible (445 hp [332 kW] @ 2800 rpm 910 lb-ft of torque [1220 Nm] @ 1600 rpm),CHEVYTEC SPRAY-ON BEDLINER Black (does not include spray-on liner on tailgate due to Black composite inner panel),TRANSMISSION ALLISON 10-SPEED AUTOMATIC,Z71 OFF-ROAD PACKAGE includes (Z71) Off-Road suspension with off-road tuned twin tube Rancho shocks (JHD) Hill Descent Control and (NZZ) skid plates (transfer case and oil pan) Includes (QXT) LT265/70R17 all-terrain blackwall tires and molded in color Black grille with Z71 logo.,FOG LAMPS FRONT LED,LT PREFERRED EQUIPMENT GROUP includes standard equipment,LPO ALL-WEATHER FLOOR LINERS 1st and 2nd rows (includes Z71 logo on front mats),AIR CONDITIONING DUAL-ZONE AUTOMATIC CLIMATE CONTROL,DPF DIESEL PARTICULATE FILTER MANUAL REGENERATION customer regeneration will not be allowed until the DPF load percentage has reached 100% full and a driver information center (DIC) message has been shown,BACK-UP ALARM 97 DECIBELS,LED CARGO AREA LIGHTING located in pickup bed activated with switch on center switch bank or key fob,SEAT ADJUSTER DRIVER 10-WAY POWER including lumbar,SEATS FRONT 40/20/40 SPLIT-BENCH with covered armrest storage and under-seat storage (lockable),TIRES LT275/70R18E ALL-TERRAIN BLACKWALL,JET BLACK CLOTH SEAT TRIM,POWER OUTLET REAR AUXILIARY 12-VOLT,WHEELS 18" (45.7 CM) MACHINED ALUMINUM with Silver painted accents 6-spoke,ALTERNATORS DUAL 220-AMPS PRIMARY 170-AMPS AUXILIARY,STEERING COLUMN LOCK CONTROL ELECTRICAL,Z71 OFF-ROAD AND PROTECTION PACKAGE includes (Z71) Off-Road suspension with off-road tuned twin tube shocks (JHD) Hill Descent Control and (NZZ) skid plates (transfer case and oil pan) (CGN) Chevytec spray-on bedliner (AAK) All-weather Z71 floor liners LPO Z71 grille insert (replaces Bowtie emblem) and Z71 fender badge (replaces "4X4" decal on bed) Includes (PYV) 18" machined aluminum wheels and (QF6) LT275/70R18E all-terrain blackwall tires.,EXHAUST BRAKE,THEFT-DETERRENT SYSTEM UNAUTHORIZED ENTRY,SEATING HEATED DRIVER AND FRONT OUTBOARD PASSENGER,Tow Hitch,Locking/Limited Slip Differential,Four Wheel Drive,Tow Hooks,Power Steering,ABS,4-Wheel Disc Brakes,Aluminum Wheels,Tires - Front All-Season,Tires - Rear All-Season,Conventional Spare Tire,Daytime Running Lights,Heated Mirrors,Power Mirror(s),Integrated Turn Signal Mirrors,Privacy Glass,AM/FM Stereo,MP3 Player,Bluetooth Connection,Auxiliary Audio Input,Smart Device Integration,Satellite Radio,Requires Subscription,Steering Wheel Audio Controls,Bluetooth Connection,WiFi Hotspot,Split Bench Seat,Cloth Seats,Pass-Through Rear Seat,Rear Bench Seat,Floor Mats,Floor Mats,Adjustable Steering Wheel,Power Windows,Power Door Locks,Keyless Entry,Power Door Locks,Cruise Control,Auxiliary Audio Input,Power Outlet,A/C,Traction Control,Stability Control,Daytime Running Lights,Driver Air Bag,Passenger Air Bag,Front Side Air Bag,Front Head Air Bag,Rear Head Air Bag,Passenger Air Bag Sensor,Telematics,Requires Subscription,Back-Up Camera,Driver Restriction Features,Tire Pressure Monitor

Step One Subaru Fort Walton Beach

695 miles away from you!

Location: 916 Beal Parkway Northwest, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Phone: (850) 409-6625

View Dealer Inventory

Price analytics

GOOD PRICE

$2,711 below
market

Example text NHTSA's 5-Star Safety Ratings help consumers make smart decisions about safet

Days listed: 5

Date Price Mileage Difference

Date

Jul 3, 2024

Price

$55,391

Mileage

41,420 km

Difference

-$9

Date

Jun 22, 2024

Price

$55,400

Mileage

41,420 km

Difference

$9

Date

Jun 29, 2024

Price

$55,391

Mileage

41,420 km

Difference

Notify me when the price drops

Shipping cost calculator

Ship to: Dublin, OH, United States of America Change location Change location

ESTIMATED QUOTE ...

Get a Free exact Quote

Vehicle safety rating

Estimated Ownership Cost

$55,391
$2,711 below
market avg.

Contact Dealer

Hi, my name is

and I am interested in this 2023 Chevrolet Silverado HD

Advance. I'm in the

area. You can

reach me by email at

or by phone at

Thank you!

By clicking the below button, you agree to .

Check here to certify that you have read and agreed to the terms and conditions of epicvin.com. By doing so, you give epicvin.com and its partners or sellers the authorization to reach you through calls or texts, including marketing and also using an autodealer. All calls are monitored to ensure quality services and may be pre-recorded. Also, by clicking here, you agree to our Privacy Statement. Purchasing goods and services on our platform doesn’t require consent.